SOUTHERN COUNTIES SOUTH rugby results
- Details
- Last Updated on Saturday, 23 February 2019 18:04
- Published on Saturday, 09 March 2019 18:31
SATURDAY MARCH 9
Frome RFC 58 Yeovil RFC 0
Grove RFC 57 Dorchester RFC 7
North Dorset RFC 32 Devizes RFC 10
Sherborne RFC 59 Corsham RFC 12
Swindon College Old Boys RFC 43 Bradford-on-Avon RFC 12
Thatcham RFC 27 Walcot RFC 14
WESTERN COUNTIES NORTH rugby results
- Details
- Last Updated on Saturday, 23 February 2019 18:05
- Published on Saturday, 09 March 2019 18:31
SATURDAY MARCH 9
Avonmouth Old Boys RFC 38 Midsomer Norton RFC 35
Barton Hill RFC 33 Matson RFC 3
Cheltenham RFC 44 Gordano RFC 22
Chew Valley RFC 29 Clevedon RFC 13
Chipping Sodbury RFC 40 Chosen Hill Former Pupils RFC 39
Stroud RFC 40 Old Bristolians RFC 20
Wells RFC 12 Old Richians RFC 44
WESTERN COUNTIES WEST rugby results
- Details
- Last Updated on Saturday, 23 February 2019 18:28
- Published on Saturday, 09 March 2019 18:31
SATURDAY MARCH 9
Bideford RFC 19 Tiverton RFC 20
Chard RFC 25 St Austell RFC 24
Crediton RFC 18 Sidmouth RFC 10
Falmouth RFC 7 Saltash RFC 39
Kingsbridge RFC 24 Paignton RFC 10
Wellington RFC 60 Truro RFC 21
Winscombe RFC 32 Wadebridge Camels RFC 14
GLOUCESTER PREMIER rugby results & table
- Details
- Last Updated on Saturday, 09 March 2019 18:33
- Published on Saturday, 09 March 2019 18:31
SATURDAY MARCH 9
Gloucester Old Boys RFC 27 Widden Old Boys RFC 17
Gordon League RFC 41 Frampton Cotterell RFC 15
Hucclecote RFC A Cheltenham Saracens RFC A Match abandoned on 52 minutes following injury to referee with Hucclecote leading 10-8
Longlevens RFC 32 Bristol Saracens RFC 26
Spartans RFC 36 Berry Hill RFC 7
St Mary's Old Boys RFC 32 Whitehall RFC 8
SOMERSET PREMIER rugby results
- Details
- Last Updated on Saturday, 23 February 2019 18:11
- Published on Saturday, 09 March 2019 18:30
SATURDAY MARCH 9
Avon RFC 40 Oldfield Old Boys RFC 15
Bristol Harlequins RFC 12 Nailsea & Backwell RFC 26
Burnham-on-Sea RFC 33 Bristol Imperial RFC 12
Old Redcliffians RFC 2 26 Weston-super-Mare RFC 2 46
Wiveliscombe RFC 39 St Bernadettes Old Boys RFC 14
Yatton RFC 35 Minehead Barbarians RFC 29
CORNWALL & DEVON LEAGUE rugby results
- Details
- Last Updated on Saturday, 23 February 2019 18:09
- Published on Saturday, 09 March 2019 18:30
SATURDAY MARCH 9
Bude RFC 53 Pirates Amateurs RFC 7
Hayle RFC 29 Plymstock Albion Oaks RFC 31
Honiton RFC 80 Plymouth Argaum RFC 3
Lanner RFC 43 South Molton RFC 14
Liskeard-Looe RFC 27 Penryn RFC 29
Torquay Athletic RFC 48 Tavistock RFC 12
Withycombe RFC 19 Topsham RFC 32
More Articles...
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.