SOUTH WEST RUGBY RESULTS levels 5-10 October 12
- Details
- Created on Saturday, 12 October 2019 19:56
- Last Updated on Monday, 14 October 2019 07:56
- Published on Saturday, 12 October 2019 19:56
- Written by SWSN rugby desk
Barnstaple 36 Exeter University 16
Bracknell 17 Drybrook 18
Brixham 17 Camborne 24
Newbury Blues 16 Launceston 28
Okehampton 27 Ivybridge 11
Weston-super-Mare 63 Exmouth 7
FA VASE regional first round full times
- Details
- Created on Saturday, 12 October 2019 18:08
- Last Updated on Monday, 14 October 2019 14:27
- Published on Saturday, 12 October 2019 18:08
support #FAVase #SWfootball
Christchurch 3 Brimscombe & Thrupp 1
Bradford Town 1 Lymington Town 0
Cullompton Rangers 0 AFC Portchester 1
Newport Isle of Wight 0 Bridgwater Town 2
Westbury United 0 Badshot Lea 1
Malmesbury Victoria 3 Roman Glass St George 5
Torpoint Athletic 1 Saltash United 4
SOUTH WEST RUGBY results levels 5-10 October 5
- Details
- Created on Sunday, 06 October 2019 06:52
- Last Updated on Sunday, 06 October 2019 17:09
- Published on Sunday, 06 October 2019 06:52
South West Premier #SWPrem
Camborne 30 Bracknell 26
Drybrook 13 Barnstaple 17
Exeter University 35 Weston-super-Mare 19
Exmouth 26 Okehampton 5
Ivybridge 27 Newbury Blues 24
Launceston 42 Maidenhead 43
FA CUP selected 3QR results featuring #SWfootball sides
- Details
- Created on Saturday, 05 October 2019 16:57
- Last Updated on Monday, 07 October 2019 11:40
- Published on Saturday, 05 October 2019 16:57
support #SWfootball in the #FACup
Bristol Manor Farm 0 Wealdstone 0 replay Tues Oct 8
Welling Utd 4 Tavistock AFC 1
Kingstonian 1 Weston-super-Mare AFC 1 replay Tues Oct 8
Chippenham Town 3 Slough Town 3 replay Tues Oct 8
Salisbury FC 2 Margate 4
Totting & Mitchum Utd 0 Poole Town 2
Billericay Town FC 4 Bath City FC 2
Weymouth 4 St Albans City FC 1
Whitby Town 1 Gloucester City AFC 1 replay Monday October 7 see fixtures
Blackfield & Langley 1 Dartford 4
Tamworth 0 Hereford FC 0 replay Tues Oct 8
FA YOUTH CUP 2QR selected regional fixtures & full times
- Details
- Created on Thursday, 03 October 2019 21:42
- Last Updated on Thursday, 03 October 2019 22:06
- Published on Thursday, 03 October 2019 21:42
- Written by SWSN football desk
Evesham Utd 0 Hereford FC 4
Wednesday October 2
Brislington FC 0 Helston Athletic AFC 5
Mangotsfield Utd 5 Bitton AFC 0
Dorchester Town FC 0 AFC Stoneham 5
Wimborne Town 3 Brockenhurst 4
Tuesday October 1
Bath City 3 Cirencester Town 0
Monday September 31
Aldershot Town 2 Yeovil Town 6
Bridgwater Town 2 Torquay Utd 1
Slimbridge AFC 2 Chippenham Town FC 0
Brislington FC 0 Helston Athletic AFC 5
Mangotsfield Utd 5 Bitton AFC 0
Dorchester Town FC 0 AFC Stoneham 5
Wimborne Town 3 Brockenhurst 4
Tuesday October 1
Bath City 3 Cirencester Town 0
Monday September 31
Aldershot Town 2 Yeovil Town 6
Bridgwater Town 2 Torquay Utd 1
Slimbridge AFC 2 Chippenham Town FC 0
More Articles...
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.