SW RUGBY results levels 5-11 Saturday September 25
- Details
- Created on Friday, 24 September 2021 14:52
- Last Updated on Wednesday, 29 September 2021 18:10
- Published on Friday, 24 September 2021 14:52
- Written by SWSN rugby fixtures secretary
Bournemouth vs Drybrook
Brixham vs Camborne
Launceston vs Ivybridge 1500ko
Old Centralians vs Hornets
Old Redcliffians vs Exmouth
Royal Wootton Bassett vs Exeter University
Weston-super-Mare vs Okehampton
South West 1 East
Banbury vs Buckingham
Beaconsfield vs Bracknell
Oxford Harlequins vs Newbury Blues
Sherborne vs Grove
Trowbridge vs Frome
Windsor vs Chippenham
Witney vs Marlborough
South West 1 West
Bridgwater & Albion vs Devonport Services
Chew Valley vs Crediton
Sidmouth vs North Petherton
St Austell vs Newent
Thornbury vs Keynsham
Wellington vs Old Patesians
Southern Counties South
Avonvale vs Yeovil
Combe Down vs Wimborne
Corsham vs Walcot
Devizes vs Swindon College Old Boys
Dorchester vs Swindon
Salisbury vs Swanage & Wareham
Western Counties North
Avonmouth Old Boys vs Cheltenham North
Barton Hill vs Cheltenham
Matson vs Clevedon
Midsomer Norton vs Cleve
Old Bristolians vs Chosen Hill Former Pupils
Spartans (Gloucester) vs Chipping Sodbury
Winscombe vs Gordano
Western Counties West
Bideford vs Falmouth
Teignmouth vs Paignton
Tiverton vs Newton Abbot
Truro vs Kingsbridge
Wadebridge Camels vs Honiton
Wiveliscombe vs Penryn
Burnham-on-Sea vs Chard
Cornwall/Devon
Bude vs Liskeard-Looe
Cullompton vs Hayle
Tavistock vs Plymstock Albion Oaks
Topsham vs Pirates Amateurs
Torquay Athletic vs North Tawton
Veor vs Newquay Hornets
Withycombe vs Saltash
Cornwall 1
Bodmin vs Illogan Park
Camborne SoM vs Helston
St Agnes vs Lankelly-Fowey
Devon 1
Buckfastleigh Ramblers vs Exeter Saracens
Dartmouth vs Exeter Athletic
Salcombe vs Old Technicians
South Molton vs Old Plymothian & Mannamedian
Tamar Saracens vs New Cross
Totnes vs Plymouth Argaum
Gloucester Premier
Bristol Saracens vs Ross-on-Wye
Cheltenham Saracens vs Old Richians
Clifton II vs Old Elizabethans
Coney Hill vs Old Cryptians
Dings Crusaders II vs Longlevens
Frampton Cotterell vs Hucclecote
Gloucestershire 1 North
Berry Hill vs Widden Old Boys
Brockworth vs Smiths Rugby
Chosen Hill FP II vs Old Centralians II
Cirencester vs Matson II
Drybrook II vs Gordon League
Fairford vs Gloucester Old Boys
Gloucestershire 1 South
Aretians vs Whitehall
Avonmouth Old Boys II vs Thornbury II
Barton Hill II vs St Mary's Old Boys
Dursley vs Ashley Down Old Boys
Lydney II vs United Bristol Hospitals
St Brendan's Old Boys vs Bream
Gloucestershire 2 North
Bredon Star vs Westbury-on-Severn
Cheltenham Civil Service vs Tewkesbury
Minchinhampton vs Painswick
Newent II vs Old Patesians II
Norton vs Cheltenham II
Old Cryptians II vs Stroud
Gloucestershire 2 South
Bishopston vs Frampton Cotterell II
Bristol Aeroplane Co vs Southmead
Broad Plain vs Old Colstonians
Cleve II vs Old Bristolians II
Cotham Park vs North Bristol
Whitehall II vs Kingswood
Somerset Premier
Avon vs Yatton
Bristol Harlequins vs Crewkerne
Hornets II vs St Bernadettes Old Boys
Minehead Barbarians vs Imperial
Stothert & Pitt vs Oldfield Old Boys
Tor vs Nailsea & Backwell
Wells vs Weston-s-Mare II
Somerset 1
Bridgwater & Albion II vs Wellington II
Cheddar Valley vs Taunton II
Chew Valley II vs Old Sulians
Keynsham II vs Old Redcliffians II
Midsomer Norton II vs North Petherton II
Morganians vs Nailsea & Backwell II
Somerset 2 North
Bath Old Edwardians vs Yatton II
Bristol Barbarians vs Weston-s-Mare III
Gordano II vs Oldfield Old Boys II
Hornets III vs Bristol Telephone Area
Old Redcliffians III vs Clevedon II
Walcot II vs Stothert & Pitt II
Somerset 2 South
Burnham-on-Sea II vs Minehead Barbarians II
Castle Cary vs Wyvern
Chard II vs Wiveliscombe II
Martock vs Cheddar Valley II
Wells II vs Winscombe II
Yeovil II vs Somerton
Somerset 3 North
Chew Valley III vs Yatton III
Gordano III vs St Bernadettes OB II
Imperial II vs Old Culverhaysians
Keynsham III vs Nailsea & Backwell III
Somerset 3 South
Crewkerne II vs Wincanton
Frome III vs Wells III
Huish Tigers vs Tor II
Midsomer Norton III vs Somerton II
Dorset & Wilts 1 North
Calne vs Westbury
Frome II vs Chippenham II
Marlborough II vs Trowbridge II
Melksham vs Sutton Benger
Minety vs Royal Wootton Bassett II
Swindon II vs Warminster
Dorset & Wilts 1 South
Bridport vs Blandford
East Dorset Dockers vs Sherborne II
North Dorset vs Bournemouth III
Oakmeadians vs Puddletown
Salisbury II vs Swanage & W II
Wimborne II vs Weymouth & Portland
Dorset & Wilts 2 Central
Amesbury vs Wheatsheaf Cabin Crew
Bath Saracens vs Warminster II
Bradford-on-Avon vs Trowbridge III
Combe Down II vs Salisbury III
Melksham II vs North Dorset II
Dorset & Wilts 2 North
Cricklade vs Royal Wootton Bassett III
Devizes II vs Pewsey Vale
Colerne vs Swindon College Old Boys II
Corsham II vs Supermarine
Dorset & Wilts 2 South
Dorchester II vs Wimborne III
East Dorset Dockers II vs Swanage & W III
Ellingham & Ringwood II vs Poole
Lytchett Minster vs Oakmeadians II
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.