SW RUGBY results levels 5-11 Saturday September 25

england rugby wideSouth West Premier

Bournemouth vs Drybrook

Brixham vs Camborne

Launceston vs Ivybridge 1500ko 

Old Centralians vs Hornets

Old Redcliffians vs Exmouth

Royal Wootton Bassett vs Exeter University

Weston-super-Mare vs Okehampton



South West 1 East

Banbury vs Buckingham

Beaconsfield vs Bracknell

Oxford Harlequins vs Newbury Blues

Sherborne vs Grove

Trowbridge vs Frome

Windsor vs Chippenham

Witney vs Marlborough



South West 1 West

Bridgwater & Albion vs Devonport Services

Chew Valley vs Crediton

Sidmouth vs North Petherton

St Austell vs Newent

Thornbury vs Keynsham

Wellington vs Old Patesians



Southern Counties South

Avonvale vs Yeovil

Combe Down vs Wimborne

Corsham vs Walcot

Devizes vs Swindon College Old Boys

Dorchester vs Swindon

Salisbury vs Swanage & Wareham





Western Counties North

Avonmouth Old Boys vs Cheltenham North

Barton Hill vs Cheltenham

Matson vs Clevedon

Midsomer Norton vs Cleve

Old Bristolians vs Chosen Hill Former Pupils

Spartans (Gloucester) vs Chipping Sodbury

Winscombe vs Gordano



Western Counties West

Bideford vs Falmouth

Teignmouth vs Paignton

Tiverton vs Newton Abbot

Truro vs Kingsbridge

Wadebridge Camels vs Honiton

Wiveliscombe vs Penryn

Burnham-on-Sea vs Chard



Cornwall/Devon

Bude vs Liskeard-Looe

Cullompton vs Hayle

Tavistock vs Plymstock Albion Oaks

Topsham vs Pirates Amateurs

Torquay Athletic vs North Tawton

Veor vs Newquay Hornets

Withycombe vs Saltash



Cornwall 1

Bodmin vs Illogan Park

Camborne SoM vs Helston

St Agnes vs Lankelly-Fowey



Devon 1

Buckfastleigh Ramblers vs Exeter Saracens

Dartmouth vs Exeter Athletic

Salcombe vs Old Technicians

South Molton vs Old Plymothian & Mannamedian

Tamar Saracens vs New Cross

Totnes vs Plymouth Argaum



Gloucester Premier

Bristol Saracens vs Ross-on-Wye

Cheltenham Saracens vs Old Richians

Clifton II vs Old Elizabethans

Coney Hill vs Old Cryptians

Dings Crusaders II vs Longlevens

Frampton Cotterell vs Hucclecote



 

Gloucestershire 1 North

Berry Hill vs Widden Old Boys

Brockworth vs Smiths Rugby

Chosen Hill FP II vs Old Centralians II

Cirencester vs Matson II

Drybrook II vs Gordon League

Fairford vs Gloucester Old Boys



Gloucestershire 1 South

Aretians vs Whitehall

Avonmouth Old Boys II vs Thornbury II

Barton Hill II vs St Mary's Old Boys

Dursley vs Ashley Down Old Boys

Lydney II vs United Bristol Hospitals

St Brendan's Old Boys vs Bream



Gloucestershire 2 North

Bredon Star vs Westbury-on-Severn

Cheltenham Civil Service vs Tewkesbury

Minchinhampton vs Painswick

Newent II vs Old Patesians II

Norton vs Cheltenham II

Old Cryptians II vs Stroud



Gloucestershire 2 South

Bishopston vs Frampton Cotterell II

Bristol Aeroplane Co vs Southmead

Broad Plain vs Old Colstonians

Cleve II vs Old Bristolians II

Cotham Park vs North Bristol

Whitehall II vs Kingswood



Somerset Premier

Avon vs Yatton

Bristol Harlequins vs Crewkerne

Hornets II vs St Bernadettes Old Boys

Minehead Barbarians vs Imperial

Stothert & Pitt vs Oldfield Old Boys

Tor vs Nailsea & Backwell

Wells vs Weston-s-Mare II



Somerset 1

Bridgwater & Albion II vs Wellington II

Cheddar Valley vs Taunton II

Chew Valley II vs Old Sulians

Keynsham II vs Old Redcliffians II

Midsomer Norton II vs North Petherton II

Morganians vs Nailsea & Backwell II



Somerset 2 North

Bath Old Edwardians vs Yatton II

Bristol Barbarians vs Weston-s-Mare III

Gordano II vs Oldfield Old Boys II

Hornets III vs Bristol Telephone Area

Old Redcliffians III vs Clevedon II

Walcot II vs Stothert & Pitt II



Somerset 2 South

Burnham-on-Sea II vs Minehead Barbarians II

Castle Cary vs Wyvern

Chard II vs Wiveliscombe II

Martock vs Cheddar Valley II

Wells II vs Winscombe II

Yeovil II vs Somerton



Somerset 3 North

Chew Valley III vs Yatton III

Gordano III vs St Bernadettes OB II

Imperial II vs Old Culverhaysians

Keynsham III vs Nailsea & Backwell III



Somerset 3 South

Crewkerne II vs Wincanton

Frome III vs Wells III

Huish Tigers vs Tor II

Midsomer Norton III vs Somerton II



Dorset & Wilts 1 North

Calne vs Westbury

Frome II vs Chippenham II

Marlborough II vs Trowbridge II

Melksham vs Sutton Benger

Minety vs Royal Wootton Bassett II

Swindon II vs Warminster



Dorset & Wilts 1 South

Bridport vs Blandford

East Dorset Dockers vs Sherborne II

North Dorset vs Bournemouth III

Oakmeadians vs Puddletown

Salisbury II vs Swanage & W II

Wimborne II vs Weymouth & Portland



Dorset & Wilts 2 Central

Amesbury vs Wheatsheaf Cabin Crew

Bath Saracens vs Warminster II

Bradford-on-Avon vs Trowbridge III

Combe Down II vs Salisbury III

Melksham II vs North Dorset II



Dorset & Wilts 2 North

Cricklade vs Royal Wootton Bassett III

Devizes II vs Pewsey Vale

Colerne vs Swindon College Old Boys II

Corsham II vs Supermarine



Dorset & Wilts 2 South

Dorchester II vs Wimborne III

East Dorset Dockers II vs Swanage & W III

Ellingham & Ringwood II vs Poole

Lytchett Minster vs Oakmeadians II

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok