SOUTH WEST RUGBY fixtures levels 5-9

england rugby1#support #SWrugby #realrugby for #realrugbyfans

Saturday September 21
South West Premier

Brixham vs Barnstaple
Camborne vs Weston-super-Mare
Drybrook vs Okehampton
Exeter University vs Newbury Blues
Exmouth vs Maidenhead
Ivybridge vs Launceston
South West 1 East
Beaconsfield vs Banbury
Buckingham vs Windsor
Chippenham vs Wimborne
Marlborough vs Trowbridge
Old Centralians vs Sherborne
Old Patesians vs Salisbury
Oxford Harlequins vs Royal Wootton Bassett

South West 1 West

Chew Valley vs Thornbury
Cleve vs Bridgwater & Albion
Crediton HWO St Ives
Devonport Services vs Sidmouth
Hornets vs North Petherton
Keynsham vs Newton Abbot
Lydney vs Newent

Southern Counties South

Combe Down vs Corsham
Grove vs Devizes
Swindon vs North Dorset
Swindon College Old Boys vs Walcot
Thatcham vs Frome
Yeovil vs Swanage & Wareham

Western Counties North

Barton Hill vs Winscombe
Bristol Saracens vs Avonmouth Old Boys
Cheltenham vs Stroud
Chipping Sodbury vs Spartans (Gloucester)
Clevedon vs Old Bristolians
Coney Hill vs Midsomer Norton
Gordano vs Matson

Western Counties West
Chard vs Wiveliscombe
Cullompton vs Bideford
Falmouth vs Wellington
Honiton vs Tiverton
Kingsbridge vs Wadebridge Camels
Penryn vs Teignmouth
Saltash vs St Austell

Cornwall/Devon
Exeter Athletic vs Veor
Lanner vs Bude
Liskeard-Looe vs Truro
North Tawton vs Torquay Athletic
Paignton vs Topsham
Pirates Amateurs vs Tavistock
Plymstock Albion Oaks vs South Molton

Cornwall 1
Camborne SoM vs St Just
Hayle vs Bodmin
Illogan Park vs St Agnes
Lankelly-Fowey vs Newquay Hornets

Devon 1
Buckfastleigh Ramblers vs Dartmouth
Plymouth Argaum vs Old Plymothian & Mannamedian
Tamar Saracens vs New Cross
Torrington vs Ilfracombe
Totnes vs Exeter Saracens
Withycombe vs Old Technicians

Gloucester Premier
Berry Hill vs Cheltenham North
Old Richians vs Hucclecote
Ross-on-Wye vs Frampton Cotterell
St Mary's Old Boys vs Chosen Hill Former Pupils
Whitehall vs Cheltenham Saracens
Widden Old Boys vs Longlevens

Gloucester 1
Cirencester vs Dursley
Old Cryptians vs Old Colstonians
Old Elizabethans vs Gordon League
Smiths Rugby vs Gloucester Old Boys
St Brendan's Old Boys vs Fairford
Tewkesbury vs North Bristol

Somerset Premier
Burnham-on-Sea vs Yatton
Imperial vs Hornets II
Minehead Barbarians vs Wells
Nailsea & Backwell vs Avon
Old Redcliffians II vs Stothert & Pitt
Oldfield Old Boys vs St Bernadettes Old Boys
Weston-s-Mare II vs Tor

Somerset 1
Bridgwater & Albion II vs Bath Old Edwardians
Keynsham II vs Crewkerne
North Petherton II vs Chew Valley II
Old Sulians vs Cheddar Valley
Taunton II vs Bristol Harlequins
Wellington II vs Midsomer Norton II

Dorset & Wilts 1 North
Avonvale vs Bradford-on-Avon
Frome II vs Chippenham II
Minety vs Marlborough II
Royal Wootton Bassett II vs Trowbridge II
Sutton Benger vs Calne
Warminster vs Melksham

Dorset & Wilts 1 South
Blandford vs Dorset Dockers
Bournemouth III vs Sherborne II
Dorchester vs Lytchett Minster
Swanage & W II vs Oakmeadians
Weymouth & Portland vs Salisbury II
Wimborne II vs Puddletown

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok