WESTERN COUNTIES U18s Floodlight Youth League fixtures postponements & results
- Details
- Last Updated on Monday, 18 March 2024 19:17
- Published on Monday, 18 March 2024 18:50
WESTERN COUNTIES FLOODLIGHT YOUTH LEAGUE
support #nonleague #U18s #SWfootball
all 1930ko unless stated
MONDAY MARCH 18, 2024
Roger Stone Memorial Cup
Clevedon Town vs Welton Rovers
Premier Division
Weston-super-Mare AFC P-P Mangotsfield Utd
North Division
Oldland Abbotonians P-P Almondsbury
TUESDAY MARCH 19
South Division
Yeovil Town P-P Wells City
SOUTH WEST FOOTBALL fixtures March 18/19 2024
- Details
- Last Updated on Monday, 18 March 2024 20:10
- Published on Monday, 18 March 2024 18:31
support #SWfootball
TUESDAY MARCH 19, 2024
1945ko unless stated
National League South
Braintree Town vs Weymouth
Truro City vs Eastbourne Borough at Gloucester City AFC
CLICK HERE for more midweek non-league fixtures
WEDNESDAY MARCH 20
National League South
Taunton Town vs Chippenham Town 1945
HELLENIC LEAGUE fixtures March 19-21 2024
- Details
- Last Updated on Monday, 18 March 2024 19:54
- Published on Monday, 18 March 2024 17:50
P-P = waterlogged pitch unless stated otherwise
Tuesday March 19
Hellenic Premier
1945 kick-offs
Fairford Town vs Pershore Town
Highworth Town vs Abingdon United
Thornbury Town vs Cinderford Town
Tuffley Rovers vs Westfields
Wantage Town vs Slimbridge
Hellenic One
1945 kick-offs
Calne Town vs Tytherington Rocks
Kidlington Reserves vs Newent Town
Shortwood United vs Chipping Sodbury Town
Marsh Supplementary Cup second round
Clanfield 85 vs Malmesbury Victoria 1945
PENINSULA LEAGUE fixtures March 19-22, 2024
- Details
- Last Updated on Monday, 18 March 2024 20:11
- Published on Monday, 18 March 2024 16:55
support #SWPLWest #SWfootball
** PLEASE NOTE
1500kos on Saturdays unless stated
1930ko midweek unless stated
P-P = waterlogged pitch
Tuesday March 19
SWPL Walter C Parson Cup semi-final
Elburton Villa vs St Austell (at Dobwalls, 1930)
Peninsula Premier East
Bridport vs Ivybridge Town 1945
Crediton United vs Axminster Town 1930
Sidmouth vs Okehampton Argyle 1930
SOUTHERN LEAGUE fixtures March 19, 2024
- Details
- Last Updated on Monday, 18 March 2024 16:56
- Published on Sunday, 17 March 2024 17:15
support #nonleague #SWfootball
Saturdays 1500ko unless stated
midweek 1945
P-P = waterlogged pitch new date tbc
Tuesday March 19
Southern Premier South
AFC Totton vs Plymouth Parkway
Hendon vs Poole Town
Southern One South
Bideford vs Exmouth Town
Wimborne vs Evesham United
WESTERN LEAGUE fixtures March 19/23 2024
- Details
- Last Updated on Monday, 18 March 2024 17:00
- Published on Sunday, 17 March 2024 17:00
Tuesday March 19, 2024
Premier Division
Bridgwater United vs Helston Athletic - 19:45
Saltash United vs Barnstaple Town - 19:30
First Division
Bishop Sutton vs Longwell Green Sports - 19:30
Brislington vs Hallen - 19:30
Bristol Telephones vs Wells City - 19:45
Cheddar vs Portishead Town - 19:45
Gillingham Town vs Wincanton Town - 19:30
More Articles...
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.